Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)

Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)

$3.47

- +

Consider These Items

See More Products
4% offTripp Lite Lightning to USB Cable, 10 ft, Black (M100010BK)Tripp Lite Lightning to USB Cable, 10 ft, Black (M100010BK)

Lightning to USB Cable, 10 ft, Black

Model: M100010BK

$26.58 $27.82

Quantity
4% offTripp Lite HDMI to VGA with Audio Converter Cable, 1920 x 1200 (1080p), 6Tripp Lite HDMI to VGA with Audio Converter Cable, 1920 x 1200 (1080p), 6" (P13106N)

HDMI to VGA with Audio Converter Cable, 1920 x 1200 (1080p), 6"

Model: P13106N

$30.77 $32.21

Quantity
5% offTripp Lite Display Port to HDMI Adapter Cable, 6Tripp Lite Display Port to HDMI Adapter Cable, 6", Black (P136000)

Display Port to HDMI Adapter Cable, 6", Black

Model: P136000

$16.55 $17.33

Quantity
4% offTripp Lite USB Type C to HDMI Cable, 6 ft, Black (U444006H)Tripp Lite USB Type C to HDMI Cable, 6 ft, Black (U444006H)

USB Type C to HDMI Cable, 6 ft, Black

Model: U444006H

$42.83 $44.83

Quantity
4% offBelkin BOOST CHARGE Braided Lightning to USB-A ChargeSync Cable, 3.3 ft, White (CAA002BT1MWH)Belkin BOOST CHARGE Braided Lightning to USB-A ChargeSync Cable, 3.3 ft, White (CAA002BT1MWH)

CHARGER,USBA,3.3',LIGHTNG

Model: CAA002BT1MWH

$12.38 $12.96

Quantity
4% offBelkin BOOST CHARGE Braided Lightning to USB-C ChargeSync Cable, 3.3 ft, White (CAA004BT1MWH)Belkin BOOST CHARGE Braided Lightning to USB-C ChargeSync Cable, 3.3 ft, White (CAA004BT1MWH)

CHARGER,USBC,LIGHTNG,3.3'

Model: CAA004BT1MWH

$15.13 $15.84

Quantity
3% offStarTech 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F (MXT1003MBK)StarTech 3m Black Straight Through DB9 RS232 Serial Cable - M/F (MXT1003MBK)

Extend the connection between your DB9 serial devices by up to 3m - db9 extension cable - serial extension cable - male to female serial cable - db9 male to female cable - rs232 extension cable

Model: MXT1003MBK

$4.80 $4.94

Quantity
3% offStarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCST1)StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCST1)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - LC/ST Fiber Optic Cable - 1 m LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - 1 meter LC-ST Fiber Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM2 Fiber Cable - Lifetime Warranty

Model: 50FIBLCST1

$14.42 $14.83

Quantity
3% offStarTech 10ft/3m HDMI Cable, 4K High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Ultra HD 4K 30Hz Video, HDMI 1.4 Cable, HDMI Monitor Cord, Black (HDMM10)StarTech 10ft/3m HDMI Cable, 4K High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Ultra HD 4K 30Hz Video, HDMI 1.4 Cable, HDMI Monitor Cord, Black (HDMM10)

10ft High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet; 10.2 Gbps bandwidth; 4K video (3840x2160 30Hz) - Ultra HD HDMI 1.4 cable w/durable PVC strain relief - HDMI cord for office/boardroom use w/ laptop/workstation and monitor/projector/display; Samsung/Sony/Dell

Model: HDMM10

$11.44 $11.76

Quantity
3% offC2G 12 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Gray (04074)C2G 12 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Gray (04074)

12 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - Gray - 1 Each

Model: 04074

$4.12 $4.24

Quantity

Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)

CABLE,6 FT,MICRO USB,BK,L

Model: PRO428

Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)
Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428)

$3.47

- +

Temporarily Out of Stock

Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable for iPhone, Micro USB, 10 ft (PRO905)Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable for iPhone, Micro USB, 10 ft (PRO905)

CABLE,10FT,IPHONE,SYNC ,L

Model: PRO905

$12.47

Quantity
Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 10ft (PRO907)Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 10ft (PRO907)

CABLE,10FT,MICROUSBSYNC,L

Model: PRO907

$4.51

Quantity
360 Electrical Harmony Collection Braided USB Extension Charging Cable, 6 ft, Summer Twilight (360614)360 Electrical Harmony Collection Braided USB Extension Charging Cable, 6 ft, Summer Twilight (360614)

Harmony Collection Braided USB Extension Charging Cable, 6 ft, Summer Twilight

Model: 360614

$20.38

Quantity

Enables seamless connectivity between a USB-compatible PC and your device. Easy data transfer and synchronization. Sync while you're charging. For Device Type: Mobile Devices; Adapter/Charger Type: Charging Cable; Power Source(s): USB Port; Connector/Port/Interface: Micro USB.

Features

  • Enables seamless connectivity between a USB-compatible PC and your mobile device.

  • Easy data transfer and synchronization.

  • Sync while you're charging.

Manufacturer

MPN

ECAPRO428

Model#

PRO428

UPC Code

680988284281

UNSPSC Code

0

Adapter/Charger Type

Charging Cable

Color(s)

Black

Connector/Port/Interface

Micro USB

For Device Type

Mobile Devices

Global Product Type

Adapters/Chargers-Sync & Charge Cables

Length

6 ft

Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent

0%

Power Source(s)

USB Port

Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent

0%

Total Recycled Content Percent

0%

Assembly Required

No assembly is required

Contains Recycled Materials

N

Green Product

N

Manufacturer Warranty

Y

Unit of Measure

EA

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

Y

Carton Pack Quantity

24 EA

This item is sold by the

EA

Brand Contact

800-551-2355

Manufacturer Stock No.

PRO428

Country of Origin

CN

UNSPSC Number

39121006

Warranty

Manufacturer's lifetime warranty.

Questions & Answers

There are no questions for this product.

(0 reviews)
Write a review
5 star0%
4 star0%
3 star0%
2 star0%
1 star0%

HP

Top Trending Products

Logitech C270 HD Webcam, 1280 pixels x 720 pixels, 1 Mpixel, Black (960000694)Logitech C270 HD Webcam, 1280 pixels x 720 pixels, 1 Mpixel, Black (960000694)

C270 HD Webcam, 1280 pixels x 720 pixels, 1 Mpixel, Black

Model: 960000694

$28.92

Quantity
3M Lightweight Particulate Respirator 8210, N95, 20/Box3M Lightweight Particulate Respirator 8210, N95, 20/Box

Lightweight Particulate Respirator 8210, N95, 20/Box

Model: 8210

$21.81

Quantity
Logitech MK320 Wireless Keyboard + Mouse Combo, 2.4 GHz Frequency/30 ft Wireless Range, Black (920002836)Logitech MK320 Wireless Keyboard + Mouse Combo, 2.4 GHz Frequency/30 ft Wireless Range, Black (920002836)

MK320 Wireless Keyboard + Mouse Combo, 2.4 GHz Frequency/30 ft Wireless Range, Black

Model: 920002836

$27.91

Quantity
Paper Mate InkJoy 300 RT Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Medium 1mm, Black Ink/Barrel, Dozen (1951260)Paper Mate InkJoy 300 RT Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Medium 1mm, Black Ink/Barrel, Dozen (1951260)

InkJoy 300 RT Ballpoint Pen, Refillable, Retractable, Medium 1 mm, Black Ink, Black Barrel, Dozen

Model: 1951260

$4.71

Quantity
PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (960624S)PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (960624S)

Advanced Gel Hand Sanitizer, 2 oz Flip-Cap Bottle, Refreshing Scent, 24/Carton

Model: 960624S

$41.30

Quantity

Officecrave.com is a leader in office supplies and business supplies including technology products, maintenance supplies, furniture and more. Our goal is to provide businesses with the lowest price on the highest-quality items and the Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428) is no exception.

Our customers are from all industries, including schools, government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and private industry.

All products on OfficeCrave.com including the Duracell Hi-Performance Sync And Charge Cable, Micro USB, 6ft (PRO428) are manufactured under ISO 9001 Quality Standards. We also stock a full line of TAA compliant products. Being green is an important part of our business and we are meeting all Green Compliance Standards.

Top Deals

On Sale

PURELL Surface Disinfecting Wipes & Advanced Hand Sanitizing Gel Bundle

Shop

On Sale

PURELL Advanced Hand Sanitizing Gel, 8 oz Pump Bottle, 12/Carton (404012SCT)

Shop

On Sale

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (960624S)

Shop

On Sale

PURELL Professional Surface Disinfecting Wipes, 7 x 8, Fresh Citrus, 110/Canister, 6 Canister/Carton (934206CT)

Shop